Cobras

Datos Generales

Rama: Femenil

Categoria: Unica

Fecha de Fundación: 0000-00-00

Cuidad: Cuidad

 

Jugadores

21° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

20° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

19° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

18° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

17° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

16° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

15° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

14° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

13° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

12° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

Estadisticas

21° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

Grupo 1

Pos. Equipo JJ JG JP PF PC
1 Cobras 12 12 0 508 210
2 Delfinas 12 10 2 412 244
3 Flash 12 9 3 328 222
4 Pandas All-star Black 11 8 3 398 191
5 Dreamers 11 8 3 361 214
6 Muñekas 10 7 3 363 241
7 Wonder Girls 10 6 4 335 185
8 Tiger Squad 10 6 4 311 189
9 Skulls 10 6 4 286 198
10 Warriors 12 7 5 301 198
11 Panteras Lego 12 7 5 284 275
12 Spartacus 11 6 5 291 219
13 Linces. 11 6 5 264 213
14 Palomas Ticas 12 6 6 289 266
15 Stanford 10 5 5 235 236
16 The U Fem 10 5 5 255 265
17 Starhunters 10 5 5 191 212
18 Pepinos 10 5 5 192 266
19 Wookiees 10 4 6 175 212
20 Mean Machine Fem 10 4 6 177 221
21 Csi 11 4 7 225 289
22 Demonios 10 3 7 112 229
23 Crossfighters 11 3 8 186 277
24 Politecnico 9 2 7 105 268
25 Xolos Femenil 10 2 8 126 274
26 Sexystars 9 1 8 64 266
27 Malosas 9 0 9 24 365
28 Thunder Skulls 9 0 9 24 377

20° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

Grupo 2

Pos. Equipo JJ JG JP PF PC
1 Stitchas. 12 12 0 490 151
2 Cobras 11 9 2 376 208
3 Troyanas 11 7 4 369 256
4 Dreamers 10 6 4 339 198
5 Stanford 12 7 5 318 295
6 Quimeras 10 5 5 223 230
7 Warriors 12 6 6 215 292
8 Panteras Lego 11 5 6 222 257
9 Pepinos 10 4 6 232 248
10 Licantropos 10 4 6 178 203
11 Palomas Ticas 10 4 6 216 252
12 Warriors I I 10 4 6 171 261
13 The Monsters Femenil 11 4 7 201 235
14 Crossfighters 9 3 6 96 258
15 Mean Machine Fem 10 3 7 218 297
16 Demonios 9 2 7 122 292

19° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

Grupo 2

Pos. Equipo JJ JG JP PF PC
1 Stitchas. 11 11 0 551 117
2 Cobras 11 8 3 415 300
3 Bulldogs Rosa 9 6 3 339 202
4 Dreamers 11 7 4 346 202
5 Troyanas 10 6 4 221 231
6 Pepinos 11 6 5 263 290
7 Stanford 10 5 5 293 268
8 Panteras Lego 9 3 6 234 191
9 The Monsters Femenil 8 2 6 64 264

18° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

Grupo 2

Pos. Equipo JJ JG JP PF PC
1 Stitchas. 12 11 1 458 188
2 Cobras 11 10 1 463 223
3 Dreamers 11 8 3 352 207
4 Savages Femenil 11 7 4 250 239
5 Sooners- Femenil 10 6 4 258 213
6 Troyanas 11 6 5 364 258
7 The Monsters Femenil 10 5 5 235 260
8 Spartacus 10 5 5 200 172
9 Panteras Lego 12 6 6 277 225
10 Stanford 11 5 6 241 265
11 Las Vaqueritas 9 4 5 132 211
12 Demonios 10 4 6 148 179
13 Warriors 9 3 6 210 224
14 Quimeras 9 3 6 135 199
15 Mean Machine Fem 9 2 7 102 172
16 Cuervos Negros 9 1 8 99 330
17 Justo Sierra 8 0 8 88 343

17° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

Grupo 2

Pos. Equipo JJ JG JP PF PC
1 Savages Femenil 11 10 1 261 132
2 Stitchas. 11 9 2 381 170
3 Diosas 12 9 3 335 225
4 Cobras 10 7 3 370 179
5 Louisville Femenil 12 8 4 290 259
6 Wolves 8 5 3 172 167
7 Troyanas 12 7 5 317 202
8 Linces. 12 7 5 253 263
9 Dreamers 11 6 5 342 270
10 Minions 11 6 5 244 197
11 Palomas Ticas 11 6 5 256 322
12 Stanford 12 6 6 247 223
13 Warriors 12 6 6 293 290
14 Bulls 10 5 5 171 185
15 Black Mamba 10 5 5 179 205
16 Demonios 11 5 6 166 209
17 Panteras Lego 11 5 6 181 176
18 Polluelaz 10 4 6 168 142
19 Pepinos 9 3 6 116 263
20 Las Vaqueritas 10 3 7 183 241
21 Quimeras 9 1 8 93 234
22 Cuervos Negros 9 1 8 125 318
23 Mean Machine Fem 9 1 8 78 279

16° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

Grupo 1

Pos. Equipo JJ JG JP PF PC
1 Olmecas Premier 11 8 3 364 251
2 Wolverines 11 8 3 383 269
3 Supreme Heroes 9 6 3 339 211
4 Project X Intermedia 9 6 3 275 206
5 Panteras Inter-elite 10 6 4 279 300
6 Muñekas 10 6 4 332 274
7 Cobras 9 5 4 297 260
8 Sooners- Femenil 9 5 4 306 245
9 Borreguitas T 8 4 4 229 208
10 Coffeetime 8 2 6 157 275
11 Gold Diggers 8 1 7 95 238
12 Quetzallz 8 1 7 100 248
13 Diosas 8 1 7 136 307

15° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

Grupo 2

Pos. Equipo JJ JG JP PF PC
1 Olmecas Premier 10 6 4 283 217
2 Sooners- Femenil 10 6 4 258 272
3 Roar Omega Roar 11 6 5 339 304
4 Cobras 10 5 5 181 207
5 Ravens Drinkteam 10 5 5 229 227
6 Diosas 11 5 6 199 269
7 PingÜinas 9 1 8 98 203

14° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

Grupo 2

Pos. Equipo JJ JG JP PF PC
1 Olmecas Premier 10 7 3 334 227
2 PingÜinas 11 7 4 366 344
3 Cobras 11 6 5 315 262
4 Monkikis 11 6 5 290 325
5 Pat´s Lindavista 10 4 6 320 330
6 Diosas 9 2 7 176 276
7 Sooners 9 2 7 212 299

13° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

Grupo 2

Pos. Equipo JJ JG JP PF PC
1 Olmecas Premier 9 7 2 320 248
2 PingÜinas 9 6 3 268 237
3 Cobras 9 5 4 279 293
4 Bills 8 4 4 283 246
5 Coffeetime 7 2 5 193 250
6 Pat´s Lindavista 7 2 5 174 234
7 Sooners 7 1 6 138 234

12° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

Grupo 2

Pos. Equipo JJ JG JP PF PC
1 Olmecas Premier 10 6 4 370 346
2 Se Me Hizo Fácil 10 6 4 359 310
3 Las Todos Mios 10 3 7 223 374
4 Cobras 10 3 7 175 315
5 Leonas Udl 9 2 7 204 274
6 PingÜinas 9 2 7 226 286

Calendario

21° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

Fecha Sede Equipo Scores Equipo  
07/05/17 Dep Venustiano Carranza Cobras 51 - 27 Delfinas
23/04/17 C. Cristobal Colón. Ticoman Cobras 25 - 18 Dreamers
09/04/17 C. Cristobal Colón. Ticoman Cobras 38 - 20 Skulls
02/04/17 C. Cristobal Colón. Ticoman Cobras 54 - 20 Muñekas
26/03/17 Cd Deportiva Campo 17 Cobras 50 - 0 Wookiees
26/03/17 Cd Deportiva Campo 17 The U Fem 25 - 32 Cobras
12/03/17 C. Cristobal Colón. Ticoman Cobras 31 - 26 Stanford
05/03/17 Dep. Eduardo Molina Cobras 52 - 13 Panteras Lego
26/02/17 Campo PowerAde Pandas All-star Black 18 - 40 Cobras
19/02/17 C. Cristobal Colón. Ticoman Cobras 41 - 31 Dreamers
12/02/17 Seminoles Cobras 45 - 0 Demonios
29/01/17 Dep. Eduardo Molina Cobras 49 - 12 Sexystars

20° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

Fecha Sede Equipo Scores Equipo  
27/11/16 C. Francés Hidalgo Stitchas. 31 - 12 Cobras
13/11/16 C. Cristobal Colón. Ticoman Cobras 32 - 24 Dreamers
06/11/16 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 59 - 6 Palomas Ticas
30/10/16 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 30 - 0 Warriors
23/10/16 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 47 - 19 Stanford
16/10/16 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 36 - 12 Quimeras
09/10/16 Campo Voit Spartacus 7 - 21 Cobras
02/10/16 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 45 - 32 Pepinos
25/09/16 C. Cristobal Colón. Ticoman Cobras 13 - 35 Stitchas.
11/09/16 C. Cristobal Colón. Ticoman Cobras 50 - 24 Troyanas
04/09/16 C. Francés Hidalgo Dreamers 18 - 31 Cobras

19° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

Fecha Sede Equipo Scores Equipo  
07/08/16 UVM Lomas Verdes JOM Cobras 50 - 18 Catarinas
31/07/16 Dep Venustiano Carranza Flash 37 - 43 Cobras
24/07/16 Dep. Villa Olímpica Dolphins Tocho 27 - 45 Cobras
17/07/16 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 33 - 45 Bulldogs Rosa
10/07/16 C. Cristobal Colón. Ticoman Dreamers 32 - 38 Cobras
03/07/16 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 28 - 26 Desconocidos
26/06/16 Campo PowerAde Spartacus 6 - 51 Cobras
19/06/16 C. Cristobal Colón. Ticoman Cobras 22 - 53 Stitchas.
12/06/16 C. Cristobal Colón. Ticoman Cobras 38 - 13 Clovers
05/06/16 Dep. Eduardo Molina Stanford 12 - 39 Cobras
29/05/16 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 28 - 31 Troyanas

18° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

Fecha Sede Equipo Scores Equipo  
17/04/16 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 26 - 31 Perros Negros Jr.
10/04/16 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 38 - 14 Lobos C.d.s
03/04/16 Seminoles Cobras 34 - 18 Savages Femenil
20/03/16 Campo Voit Diosas 12 - 59 Cobras
13/03/16 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 39 - 38 Oinks
06/03/16 C. Francés Hidalgo Dreamers 31 - 33 Cobras
28/02/16 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 49 - 0 Warriors
21/02/16 Seminoles Sooners- Femenil 19 - 45 Cobras
14/02/16 C. Francés Hidalgo Troyanas 24 - 39 Cobras
07/02/16 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 65 - 6 Palomas Ticas
31/01/16 C. Francés Hidalgo Stitchas. 30 - 36 Cobras

17° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

Fecha Sede Equipo Scores Equipo  
22/11/15 Dep. Villa Olímpica Oinks 26 - 18 Cobras
08/11/15 C. Francés Hidalgo Stitchas. 36 - 13 Cobras
25/10/15 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 30 - 37 Linces Uvm L.v.
18/10/15 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 33 - 0 Diosas
11/10/15 Seminoles Cobras 32 - 20 Linces.
04/10/15 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 61 - 6 Palomas Ticas
27/09/15 C. Francés Hidalgo Warriors 12 - 48 Cobras
20/09/15 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 25 - 12 Muñekas
13/09/15 Seminoles Cobras 67 - 12 Dreamers
06/09/15 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 43 - 18 Troyanas

16° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

Fecha Sede Equipo Scores Equipo  
19/07/15 Dep. Villa Olímpica Wolverines 31 - 21 Cobras
12/07/15 Dep. Villa Olímpica Gold Diggers 25 - 52 Cobras
05/07/15 Dep Venustiano Carranza Project X Intermedia 25 - 19 Cobras
28/06/15 Dep. Villa Olímpica Cobras 52 - 46 Coffeetime
21/06/15 Dep. Eduardo Molina Cobras 37 - 12 Sooners- Femenil
21/06/15 Dep. Eduardo Molina Cobras 20 - 6 Panteras Inter-elite
07/06/15 C. Francés Hidalgo Olmecas Premier 31 - 24 Cobras
31/05/15 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 22 - 40 Supreme Heroes
24/05/15 C. Francés Hidalgo Borreguitas T 44 - 50 Cobras

15° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

Fecha Sede Equipo Scores Equipo  
12/04/15 Campo Voit Perros Negros 42 - 14 Cobras
29/03/15 Campo Voit Quetzallz 30 - 0 Cobras
22/03/15 Campo Voit Coffeetime 0 - 25 Cobras
08/03/15 UVM Lomas Verdes JOM Ninfas Sportsite 0 - 30 Cobras
01/03/15 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 7 - 24 Olmecas Premier
22/02/15 C. Francés Hidalgo PingÜinas 0 - 25 Cobras
15/02/15 Seminoles Roar Omega Roar 18 - 24 Cobras
08/02/15 Dep. El Zarco Ravens Drinkteam 14 - 19 Cobras
01/02/15 C. Justo Sierra Cobras 13 - 37 Sooners- Femenil
25/01/15 C. Justo Sierra Cobras 24 - 42 Linces

14° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

Fecha Sede Equipo Scores Equipo  
07/12/14 C. Justo Sierra Monkikis 26 - 31 Cobras
30/11/14 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 32 - 19 Rabias
09/11/14 C. Justo Sierra Cobras 32 - 20 Rabias
02/11/14 Campo Voit Perros Negros 50 - 24 Cobras
26/10/14 C. Francés Hidalgo Pat´s Lindavista 2 - 44 Cobras
19/10/14 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 25 - 36 Olmecas Premier
12/10/14 Normal de Maestros Diosas 12 - 39 Cobras
05/10/14 C. Francés Hidalgo Sooners 21 - 13 Cobras
28/09/14 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 31 - 32 PingÜinas
21/09/14 C. Francés Hidalgo Monkikis 19 - 14 Cobras
07/09/14 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 30 - 25 Perros Negros Jr.

13° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

Fecha Sede Equipo Scores Equipo  
27/07/14 Dep. Villa Olímpica Wolverines 41 - 24 Cobras
20/07/14 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 32 - 20 Ravens Drinkteam
13/07/14 C. Francés Hidalgo Pat´s Lindavista 17 - 16 Cobras
06/07/14 C. Justo Sierra Cobras 44 - 61 Bills
29/06/14 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 37 - 56 PingÜinas
22/06/14 Campo Voit Ravens Drinkteam 32 - 33 Cobras
15/06/14 C. Francés Hidalgo Olmecas Premier 26 - 38 Cobras
08/06/14 C. Francés Hidalgo Sooners 19 - 31 Cobras
01/06/14 C. Justo Sierra Cobras 24 - 21 Coffeetime

12° Torneo Dominical - Femenil

Fecha Sede Equipo Scores Equipo  
06/04/14 Campo Voit Coffeetime 37 - 19 Cobras
30/03/14 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 0 - 30 La Familia Femenil
23/03/14 Campo Voit Ravens Drinkteam 37 - 18 Cobras
09/03/14 Pumitas Wolverines 39 - 12 Cobras
02/03/14 C. Francés Hidalgo PingÜinas 53 - 12 Cobras
23/02/14 C. Francés Hidalgo Olmecas Premier 27 - 32 Cobras
16/02/14 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 13 - 26 Las Todos Mios
09/02/14 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 30 - 0 Legionarias
09/02/14 Seminoles Cobras 20 - 54 Se Me Hizo Fácil
26/01/14 C. Francés Hidalgo Cobras 19 - 12 Leonas Udl